Stats

2019.9 Nike Cup Finals 14-year-old men’s singles third place Jue Ziwen
Nike Cup Finals 14-year-old men’s singles fifth place  Kuai Yue
Nike Cup Finals 14-year-old men’s doubles third place Jue Ziwen
Nike Cup Finals 14-year-old women’s singles third place Shao Jinhang
Nike Cup Finals 14-year-old women’s singles third place XI Ni
Nike Cup Finals 14-year-old women’s doubles champion Shao Jinhang
Nike Cup Finals 12-year-old men’s doubles third place Jiang Fumin
Nike Cup Finals 12-year-old men’s singles fifth place Zhuo Chongyou
2019.8 Nike Cup (Ulan Qab) 14-year-old women’s singles champion Shao Jinhang
Nike Cup (Ulan Qab) 14-year-old women’s doubles champion Shao Jinhang
Nike Cup (Ulan Qab) 14-year-old men’s singles champion Xiao Junyi
Nike Cup (Ulan Qab) 14-year-old men’s singles runner-up  Kuai Yue
Nike Cup (Ulan Qab) 14-year-old men’s doubles runner-up Kuai Yue. Zhang Yaozhong
Nike Cup (Ulan Qab) 14-year-old women’s doubles runner-up Xi Ni. Niu Shuwen
Nike Cup (Ulan Qab) 14-year-old men’s singles A000 champion Jiang Fumin
Nike Cup (Ulan Qab) 14-year-old men’s doubles A000 runner-up Zhuo Chongyou
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 12-year-old men’s doubles runner-up Xia YueThe Qingyunhui Sports School Group B mixed double silver medals Kuai Yue.Shao Jinhang
The Qingyunhui Sports School Group B Women’s Double Silver medals Xi Ni. Shao Jinhang
The Qingyunhui Sports School Group B men’s singles 5 th place Kuai Yue
The Qingyunhui Sports School Group B Women’s singles 5 th place Shao Jinhang
The Qingyunhui Sports School Group B Women’s singles 5 th place XI Ni
The Qingyunhui Sports School Group B Men’s singles champion Jue Ziwen
The Qingyunhui Sports School Group B Men’s double bronze medal Jue Ziwen
The Qingyunhui Sports School Group B Men’s mixed doubles champion  Jue Ziwen

ITF Youth Tour Hong Kong Station (Level 5) Women’s Singles Runner-up Zang Qinglin
ITF Youth Tour Singapore Station (Level 5) Women’s Doubles Champion Zang Qinglin

2019.7 Nike Cup (Jiaxing) 12-year-old men’s singles best4 Xia Yue
Nike Cup (Jiaxing) 12-year-old men’s doubles runner-up Xia Yue
Nike Cup (Anning) 14-year-old women’s singles champion Shao Jinhang
Nike Cup (Anning) 14-year-old women’s doubles champion Shao Jinhang
2019.6 Nike Cup (Beijing) 12-year-old men’s singles champion Jiang Fumin
Nike Cup (Beijing) 12-year-old men’s doubles champion Jiang Fumin Zhuo Chongyou
Nike Cup (Beijing) 12-year-old women’s singles runner-up Yue Xinyan
2019.5 ITF Youth Tour Sri Lanka Station (Level 5) Women’s Singles Champion  Zang Qinglin
ITF Youth Tour Sri Lanka Station (Level 5) Women’s Doubles Champion Zang QinglinNike Cup (Anning) 14-year-old women’s doubles champion Liu DongkeRoad to Wimbledon 14-year-old women’s singles champion Xi Ni
2019.4 Nike Cup (Shenzhen) 12-year-old men’s singles champion Jiang Fumin
Nike Cup (Shenzhen) 12-year-old men’s doubles champion Jiang Fumin
Nike Cup (Shenzhen) 12-year-old men’s doubles runner-up Zhuo Chongyou
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 14-year-old women’s singles runner-up Xi Ni
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 14-year-old women’s doubles champion Shao Jinhang Xiang Yiwen
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 14-year-old women’s doubles runner-up Shao Jinhang Liu Dongke
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 14-year-old men’s doubles champion Xiao Junyi
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 14-year-old men’s doubles runner-up Kuai Yue
2019.3 Nike Cup (Fuzhou) 14-year-old women’s singles runner-up XiNi
Nike Cup (Fuzhou) 14-year-old women’s doubles runner-up ShaoJinhang
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 12-year-old women’s singles before 4 YueXinyi
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 12-year-old men’s singles champion Jiang Fumin
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 12-year-old men’s singles top 8 Zhuo Chongyou
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 12-year-old men’s singles 8 XiaYue
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 12-year-old men’s doubles champion Jiang Fumin
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 12-year-old men’s doubles four strong Zhuo Chongyou
Nike Cup (Shanghai) 12-year-old men’s doubles 4 Xia YueITF Youth Tour India (Level 5) Women’s Singles Champion  Zang Qinglin
ITF Youth Tour India (Level 5) Women’s Doubles Champion Zang Qinglin
2019.1 Nike Cup (Shenzhen) 14-year-old women’s doubles champion  ShaoJinhang
Nike Cup (Shenzhen) 14-year-old women’s doubles runner-up  XiangYiwen
2018.8 The Liaoning Provincial Games U14 Girl`s Singles Gold medal Shao Jinhang
The Heilongjiang Provincial Game U14 Girl`s Singles Gold medal Zhao Yimei
The Beijing City Game U14 Girl`s Singles Gold medal Zang Qinglin
The Guangxi  Provincial Game U14 Boy`s Singles  Silver medal  Kuai Yue
KETF Cup (Korea)10-year-old men’s doubles the best 8   Noshiro Kousei
2018.7 NIKE CUP(Shanghai) U12 Boy`s Singles First Place  Xiao Junyi
NIKE CUP(Shanghai) U12 Boy`s  Doubles Secoud Place  Xiao Junyi, Zhuo Chongyou
2018.6 NIKE CUP(Jiaxing) U12 Boy`s Singles First Place Xiao Junyi
NIKE CUP(Jiaxing) U14 Girl`s Singles  Top4 Zhao Yimei
NIKE CUP(Jiaxing) U14 Girl`s Doubles Secoud Place  Shao Jinhang
2018.5 NIKE CUP(Beijing) U12 Boy`s Singles First Place    Xiao Junyi
NIKE CUP(Beijing) U12 Boy`s Doubles Secoud Place  Jiang Fumin, Zhuo Chongyou
2018.3 TOMAS CUP U10 Boy`s Singles Top8   Liu Shuyu
NIKE CUP(Wuhan) U12 Boy`s Doubles Top4  Jiang Fumin
NIKE CUP(Wuhan) U14 Girl`s Singles Top4  Zang Qinglin
2018.2 NIKE CUP(Shanghai ) U12 Boy`s Doubles Secoud Place   Xiao Junyi
NIKE CUP(Shanghai ) U12 Boy`s Singles Top4  Xiao Junyi
NIKE CUP(Shanghai ) U12 Boy`s Singles Top8  Jiang Fumin
NIKE CUP(Shanghai ) U14 Girl`S Doubles Secoud Place  Zhao Yimei, Zang Qinglin
2018.1 NIKE CUP(Shenzhen) U12 Boy`s Singles Top4   Xiao Junyi
NIKE CUP(Shenzhen) U12 Boy`s Singles Top8   Xiao Yue
NIKE CUP(Shenzhen) U12 Boy`s Doubles First Place  Xiao Junyi
 2017.11 ITF (Bengal) junior Girl’s Doubles Secoud  Place   Zhao Yimei,Zang Qinglin
2017.Aug ATF(Xianggang) U14 Girl’s Singles second place Zhao yimei
2017.Jun Zhengjie Cup(Shanghai)U12 Girl’s Singles 3rd place Niu shuwen
2017.May May Zhengjie Cup(Taian) U12 Girl’s Singles 3rd place Niu shuwen
Zhengjie Cup(Beijing) U12 Girl’s Singles runner up Niu shuwen
Zhengjie Cup  U10 Boy’s Singles Champion  Jiang Fumin
Zhengjie Cup  U10 Boy’s Singles  3rd place   Li Haokun
Nike Cup(Beijing)  U12 Boy’s Doubles Runner-up   Zhang Yaozhong, Kuai Yue
2017.Apr Lining Cup U10 Boy’s Doubles Champion  Zhuo Chongyou, Jiang Fumin
Lining Cup U10 Girl’s Singles 3rd place  Yue Xingyan
2017.Feb NIKE CUP(Shanghai)  U14 Girl’s Singles Semifinalist  Li Jingyi
2017.Jan NIKE CUP(Shenzhen)  U14 Boy’s Doubles Semifinalist  Gu Tonghan
2016.Sep NIKE CUP FINAL U12 Boy’s Doubles Champion      Gu Tonghan
2016.Aug KETA INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT U12 GIRL’S SINGLES 3rd PLACE   ZHANG QINGYANG
2016.July NIKE CUP(IN YANG LING)U12 BOY’S SINGLES FINALIST   GU TONGHAN
U12 BOY’S DOUBLES FINALIST   GU TONGHAN
U12 GIRL’S DOUBLES FINALIST   ZHANG QINGYANG
NIKE CUP (IN SHAN GHAI) U12 BOY’S SINGLES FINALIST   GU TONGHAN
2016.Jun NIKE CUP (IN BEIJING) U12 BOY’S SINGELES BEST 16  GU TONGHAN
NIKE CUP(IN BEIJING)U12 GIRL’S SINGELES BEST 16   ZHANG QINGYANG
2016.May NIKE CUP(IN WUHAN) U12 BOY’S DOUBLES 3RD PLACE  GU TONGHAN
NIKE CUP(IN BEIJING) U14 GIRL’S SINGLES BEST 8        TIAN FANGRAN
NIKE CUP(IN BEIJING) U14 GIRL’S SINGELES BEST 16     LI JINGYI
LINING CUP U10 BOY’S SINGELES WINNER                    CHEN YUREN
LINING CUP ORANGE BALL DOUBLES FINALISTNOSHIRO KOSEI      TOMITA KEITARO
LINING CUP U8 SINGELES 3RD PLACE                            LIU SHUYU
2016.Apr LINING CUP U14 BOY’S SINGLES FINALIST   BAI RUOSHI
LINING CUP U14 BOY’S DOUBLES WINNER   GU TONGHAN BAI RUOSHI
2016.Jan Korea KETF junior tournament U10 Boy’s Singles semi-finalist Cao Xingchen
Korea KETF junior tournament U10 Boy’s Singles quarter-finalist Chen Yuren
2015.Dec Orange bowl tournament U12 Girl’s Singles round of 32 Li Jingyi
2015.Oct Lining Cup finals U12 Boy’s singles 3rd placeBairuoshi
Lining Cup finals U12 Boy’s double finalistBairuoshi
Lining Cup finals U12 Girl’s singles finalistLijingyi
Lining Cup finals U12 Girl’s double finalistLijingyi
Lining Cup finals U8   (Orange ball)Linjiaqi
2015.Sep Mulan Cup U12 Girls’ Singles WinnerZhang Qingyang
Mulan Cup U12 Girls’ Singles FinalistXu Xingyu
Bejing elemehtary& Jr.high school tournament 1st,2nd grade Boys  3 rd placeLiushuyu
Bejing elemehtary &Jr.high school tournament 3rd,4 th grade Boys  winnerZhuochongyou
Bejing elemehtary& Jr.high school tournament 5th,6 th  grade Boys winnerBairuoshi
Bejing elemehtary &Jr.high school tournament 5th,6 th  grade Girls 3rd placeXuxinyu
Bejing elemehtary &Jr.high school tournament Jr.high school Girls winnerLingjingyi
Bejing elemehtary &Jr.high school tournament Jr.high school Girls 3rd placeZhuangxiaoxuan
2015.Aug Korea KETF International Tournament U12 Girl’s Singles 3rd placeLi Jingyi
2015.July Lining Cup U12 Boy’s Singles FinalistBai Ruoshi
Lining Cup U12 Boy’s Doubles WinnerBai Ruoshi
Lining Cup U12 Girl’s Singles FinalistMao Matsubayashi
Lining Cup U14 Girl’s Doubles FinalistsTamsin Hart Zhuang Xiaoxuan
2015.Jun Nike Cup Beijing U12 Boy’s Singles quarter-finalistSun Jiaming
Nike Cup Beijing U12 Boy’s Doubles semi-finalisSun Jiaming
Nike Cup Beijing U12 Girl’s Singles semir-finalistLi Jingyi
2015.May Lining Cup U12 Girl’s Singles WinnerLi Jingyi
Lining Cup U12 Girl’s Singles FinalistMao Matsubayashi
Lining Cup U12 Boy’s Singles FinalistBai Ruoshi
2015.Apr Tomas Cup U14 Girl’s Singles FinalistTamsin Hart
Tomas Cup U12 Girl’s Singles FinalistLi Jingyi
Tomas Cup U12 Girl’s Singles FinalistMao Matsubayashi
Tomas Cup U12 Boy’s Singles FinalistSun Jiaming
2014.Oct Lining Cup Finals  U12 Girl’s Singles SemiFinalistLi Jingyi
Lining Cup Finals  U10 Boy’s Singles FinalistGu Tonghan
Lining Cup Finals  U10 Boy’s Doubles WinnerBai Ruoshi
Lining Cup Finals  U10 Boy’s Doubles FinalistGu Tonghan
2014.Aug KETA International tournament U10 Girl’s Singles 3rd place
Mao Matsubayashi
KETA International tournament U10 Girl’s Doubles 3rd place
Mao Matsubayashi Zhang Qingyang
KETA International tournament U10 Girl’s Singles 3rd place
Bai Ruoshi Gu Tonghan
2014.July ATF Thailand U14 Girl’s Singles 3rd placeLi Jingyi
2014.Apr Tomas Cup U12 Girl’s Singles FinalistLi Jingyi
JOP SHOWANOMORI U12 Girl’s WinnerLi Jingyi
JOP SHOWANOMORI U12 Boy’s WinnerGu Tonghan
JOP SHOWANOMORI U12 Boy’s FinalistLin Jiacheng
JOP SHOWANOMORI U14 Girl’s WinnerZhuang Xiaoxuan
JOP SHOWANOMORI U16 Boy’s FinalistHenry Kim
Lining Cup U12 Girl’s Singles SemifinalistLi Jingyi
Lining Cup U10 Boy’s Singles QuarterfinalistGu Tonghan Lin Jiacheng
Lining Cup U10 Girl’s Singles WinnerMao Matsubayashi
Lining Cup U10 Boy’s Doubles WinnerGu Tonghan Lin Jiacheng
Lining Cup U10 Boy’s Doubles WinnerMao Matsubayashi Zhang Qingyang
トップへ戻る